Lista de Participantes
Managua, Nicaragua, 23 de septiembre de 2006
Lista de Participantes
Internacional Socialista de Mujeres | Pia Locatelli |
Marlène Haas |
Organizaciones miembros plenos
ARGENTINA | |
Secretaría de la Mujer | Silvia Augsburger |
Partido Socialista, PS | |
AUSTRIA | |
Mujeres Socialdemócratas de Austria | Maria Jonas |
Partido Socialdemócrata de Austria, SPÖ | |
BULGARIA | |
Unión de Mujeres Socialistas por la Paridad y la Solidaridad | Nadya Radeva |
Partido Socialista Búlgaro, BSP | |
CANADA | |
Comité de Participación de la Mujer | Dawn Black |
Nuevo Partido Democrático, NDP/NPD | |
CHILE | |
Unión de Mujeres Socialistas de Chile | Carmen Gloria Allende |
Partido Socialista de Chile, PS | |
COLOMBIA | |
Partido liberal Colombiano, PLC | Griselda Janeth Restrepo |
Lorenza Santos | |
Jasmer Ramos García | |
ESPAÑA | |
Secretaría para la Igualdad | Maribel Montaño |
Partido Socialista Obrero Español, PSOE | Silvia Morata |
HAITI | |
Comisión de Mujeres | Jessie Benoît |
Partido Fusión de los Socialdemócratas Haitianos | |
MEXICO | |
Organismo Nacional de Mujeres, ONMPRI | Esthela Ponce Beltrán |
Partido Revolucionario Institucional, PRI | Lourdes Quiñones Canales |
Irma García Lázaro | |
NICARAGUA | |
Comisión de Mujeres | Margarita Zapata |
Frente Sandinista de Liberación Nacional, FSLN | Gladys Báez |
Emilia Torres | |
PARAGUAY | |
Comité Nacional de Mujeres Febreristas | Josefina Duarte |
Partido Revolucionario Febrerista, PRF | |
REPUBLICA DOMINICANA | |
Federación Dominicana de Mujeres Socialdemócratas, FEDOMUSDE | Silvia García |
Partido Revolucionario Dominicano, PRD |
Observadoras
Comisión de Mujeres | Norma Castellón |
Frente Sandinista de Liberación Nacional, FSLN | Elean Jarquin |
Azucena Obando | |
Maria Isabel Maltez | |
Ernestina Navarro | |
Arellys Urbina | |
Luz Marina Arauz | |
Martha Chavarría | |
Rosa Olivares | |
Martha Cecilia Quesada | |
Osmara Rodríguez | |
Alba Plaviccini | |
Doris García | |
Daysi Trejos | |
Maria Lourdes Bolaños | |
Mayra Argeñal | |
Isabel Arauz | |
Yolanda Areas | |
Meyling Calero | |
Lliam Alfaro | |
Maria Elsa Sandoval | |
Mercedes Sandoval | |
Ricardo Mendoza | |
Xiomara Gutierrez | |
Eveling Martínez | |
Alba Valle | |
Alyeri Hernandez S. | |
Rosa A. Barahona | |
Vilma De La Rocha | |
Sonia Maria Guilen | |
Mayra Robles | |
Lola Esquivel | |
Urania Palacios | |
Miriam Vargas | |
Martha Berrotanes | |
Carmen González | |
Conny Ruiz | |
Elba Ortiz | |
Edelma Ramirez | |
Mirna Vanegas | |
Hugette Vega | |
Emilia Unama | |
Ileana González | |
Modesta Cáceres | |
Maria de jesus Pérez | |
Miriam Reyes | |
Aurora Meza | |
Rita Fletes | |
Uxiliadora Mora | |
Ada Luz Maltez | |
Morelia Rodriguez | |
Invitados
Daniel Ortega |
Tomas Borge |
Edwin Castro |
Samuel Santos |
Dionisio Marenco |
José Pasos |
Secretariado de la ISM | |
Julia González |